This site is a part of
The official directory of the European Union
 
 Europa  > EU Whoiswho  > Search by hierarchy

Hierarchic view


Institution Council of the European Union Permanent Representatives Committee Part 2 (Coreper II)

Part 2 (Coreper II)

  • WOUTERS Dirk
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Belgium
  • TZANTCHEV Dimiter
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Bulgaria
  • POVEJSIL Martin
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of the Czech Republic
  • SILBERBERG Reinhard
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Germany
  • MAASIKAS Matti
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Estonia
  • KELLEHER Declan
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Ireland
  • SELLAL Pierre
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of France
  • SKRABALO Mato
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Croatia
  • SANNINO Stefano
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Italy
  • JUHANSONE Ilze
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Latvia
  • KAROBLIS Raimundas
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Lithuania
  • BRAUN Christian
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Luxembourg
  • GYORKOS Péter
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Hungary
  • BONNICI Marlene
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Malta
  • DE GOOIJER Pieter
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of the Netherlands
  • GRAHAMMER Walter
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Austria
  • PRAWDA Marek
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Poland
  • FEZAS VITAL Domingos
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Portugal
  • MOTOC Mihnea
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Romania
  • GENORIO Rado
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Slovenia
  • KORCOK Ivan
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Slovakia
  • AHNLID Anders
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of Sweden
  • ROGERS Ivan
    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
    Permanent Representative of the United Kingdom

Haut de pagePage up

Last update: 30-09-2014